http://www.tu-ilmenau.de

Logo TU Ilmenau



Ansprechpartnerin

Kirsten Recke

Telefon +49 3677 69-2617

E-Mail senden


Ihre Position

INHALTE

TPC

Technical Program Committee

TPC Chair

Rodrigo C. de Lamare
University of York / PUC-Rio
rodrigo.delamare@york.ac.uk

TPC

Angeliki Alexiou (University of Piraeus)
André de Almeida (Federal University of Ceará)
Stella Batalama (The State University of New York at Buffalo)
Mónica Bugallo (Stony Brook University)
Helmut Bölcskei (ETH Zürich)
Alister Burr (University of York)
Stefano Buzzi (University of Cassino)
Yunlong Cai (Zhejiang University)
Charles Casimiro Cavalcante (Federal University of Ceará)
Luis Castedo (University of A Coruña)
Pascal Chevalier (CNAM & Thales Communications)
Bruno Clerckx (Imperial College)
Jean-Pierre Delmas (Telecom SudParis)
Aleksandar Dogandzic (Iowa State University)
Gerhard P. Fettweis (Vodafone Chair TU Dresden)
Robert Fischer (Universität Ulm)
Wolfgang Gerstacker (Friedrich-Alexander-University)
David Gesbert (Eurecom)
Maria Sabrina Greco (University of Pisa)
Dominic Ho (University of Missouri)
Eduard Jorswieck (TU Dresden)
Markku Juntti (University of Oulu)
Anja Klein (Technische Universität Darmstadt)
Visa Koivunen (Aalto University)
Miguel Ángel Lagunas (CTTC)
Pascal Larzabal (ENS Cachan)
Sheng Li (Zhejiang University of Technology)
Wei Liu (University of Sheffield)
Marco Luise (Pisa University)
Rudolf Mathar (RWTH Aachen University)
Michail Matthaiou (Queen‘s University Belfast)
Christoph Mecklenbräuker (Vienna University of Technology)
Xavier Mestre (CTTC)
Michael Meurer (RWTH Aachen University)
Werner Mohr (NSN)
Carlos Mosquera (University of Vigo)
Ralf Müller (Friedrich-Alexander-University)
André Noll (University of Brasília)
Josef Nossek (TUM)
Björn Ottersten (KTH)
Dimitris Pados (The State University of New York at Buffalo) Ana Perez-Neira (CTTC)
Marius Pesavento (Technische Universität Darmstadt)
Markus Rupp (Vienna University of Technology)
Didier Le Ruyet (CNAM)
Anke Schmeink (RWTH Aachen University)
Robert Schober (Friedrich-Alexander-University)
Aydin Sezgin (Ruhr-Universität Bochum)
Tommy Svensson (Chalmers University of Technology)
A. Lee Swindlehurst (UC Irvine)
Wolfgang Utschick (TUM)
Alle-Jan van der Veen (TU Delft)
Ami Wiesel (The Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
Kainam Thoams Wong (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)
Gerhard Wunder (Fraunhofer HHI)
Dirk Wübben (University of Bremen)
Arie Yeredor (Tel-Aviv University)
Wolfgang Zirwas (NSN)
Abdelhak Zoubir (Technische Universität Darmstadt)
Michele Zorzi (University of Florence)
Thomas Zwick (IHE Karlsruhe)
Arye Nehorai (Washington University in St. Louis)

Nach oben