http://www.tu-ilmenau.de

Logo TU Ilmenau


INHALTE

2019

Members 2019/20

Elected members

Florian Rippstein

Computer Science

Year 2015

Elisa Hilbrecht

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2017

Martin Rudolph

Computer Science

Year 2015

René Hasenbein

Computer Science

Year 2015

Eric Kaufmann

Computer Science

Year 2018

Maximilian Graul

Computer Science

Year 2017

Jihad El Moustafa

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2015

Franz Koch

Computer Science

Year 2018

Active members

Matti Noack

Promotion

Year 2010

Maria Honecker

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2014

Christopher Oehring

Computer Science

Year 2018

Domenic Eric Planert

Computer Science

Year 2018

Jan Lemmen

Computer Engineering

Lucas Rückert

Computer Engineering

Maximilian Ermisch

Electrical Engineering and Information Technology

Year 2016

Sophie Altenburg

Computer Science

Year 2016

Julia Schaubitzer

Biomedical Engineering

Matrikel 2014

Erik Rothamel

Computer Science

Year 2016

Tanja Schellmann

Computer Science

Year 2014

Paul Kucera

Computer Science

Year 2018

Julian Brückner

Computer Engineering

Year 2015

Vanessa Gombisch

Computer Science

Year 2012

Debora Booz

Computer Science

Year 2016

Jonathan Scheitler

Computer Science

Year 2018

2018

Members 2018/19

Elected members

Leonie Jabs

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2016

 

Florian Rippstein

Computer Science

Year 2015

Matti Noack

Promotion

Year 2010

René Hasenbein

Computer Science

Year 2015

Elisa Hilbrecht

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2017

Peter Franzke

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2016

Martin Rudolph

Computer Science

Year 2015

Maximilian Graul

Computer Science

Year 2017

Active members

Lukas Staab

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2014

Maria Honecker

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2014

Dorothea Petermann

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2014

Domenic Eric Planert

Computer Science

Year 2018

Philipp Kerling

Computer Engineering

Year 2012

Max Preihs

 

Hinrich Sackmann

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2015

Sophie Altenburg

Computer Science

Year 2016

Julia Schaubitzer

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2014

Erik Rothamel

Computer Science

Year 2016

Tanja Schellmann

Computer Science

Year 2014

Christopher Oehring

Computer Science

Year 2018

Julian Brückner

Computer Engineering

Year 2015

Vanessa Gombisch

Computer Science

Year 2012

Debora Booz

Computer Science

Year 2016

Simon Heinke

Computer Science

Year 2015

Eric Kaufmann

Computer Science

Year 2018

Franz Koch

Computer Science

Year 2018

Paul Kucera

Computer Science

Year 2018

Jonathan Scheitler

Computer Science

Year 2018

2017

Members 2017/18

Elected members

Vanessa Gombisch

Computer Science

Year 2012

Florian Rippstein

Computer Science

Year 2015

Sophie Altenburg

Computer Science

Year 2016

Hinrich Sackmann

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2015

Anne Bartel

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2015

Tanja Schellmann

Computer Science

Year 2014

Martin Rudolph

Computer Science

Year 2015

Entsandter in den StuRa

Alicia Gesch

Computer Science

Year 2015

Active members

Lukas Staab

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2014

Maria Honecker

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2014

Dorothea Petermann

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2014

René Hasenbein

Computer Science

Year 2015

Philipp Kerling

Computer Engineering

Year 2012

Max Preihs

 

Stephan Scholz

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2011

Martin Langbecker

Computer Science

Year 2015

Julia Schaubitzer

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2014

Erik Rothamel

Computer Science

Year 2016

Martin Schlobach

Computer Science

Year 2015

Maximilian Graul

Computer Science

Year 2017

Julian Brückner

Computer Engineering

Year 2015

Yumi

Mascot

Dog

2016

Members 2016/17

Elected members

Vanessa Gombisch

Computer Science

Year 2012

FSR representative in StuRa

Simon Heinke

Computer Science

Year 2015

Maria Honecker

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2014

Martin Langbecker

Computer Science

Year 2015

Dorothea Petermann

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2013

Tanja Schellmann

Computer Science

Year 2014

Stephan Scholz

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2012

Lukas Staab

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2014

Photos were kindly taken by Leo Warnow

Active members

Pascal Boyé

Computer Science

Year 2016

Franziska Chuleck

Computer Science

Year 2013

Thomas Golda

Computer Science

Year 2011

René Hasenbein

Computer Science

Year 2015

Philipp Kerling

Computer and Systems Engineering

Year 2012

Max Preihs

Computer Science

Year 2012

Florian Rippstein

Computer Science

Year 2015

Martin Rudolph

Computer Science

Year 2015

Julia Schaubitzer

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2014

Martin Vorndran

Computer Science

Year 2015

2015

Members 2015/16

Elected members

Pia Nöldner

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

Nora Küchler

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2013

Treasurer

Franziska Chuleck

Computer Science

Year 2013

FSR representative in StuRa

Vanessa Gombisch

Computer Science

Year 2012

Tristan Nauber

Computer Science

Year 2014

Maria Honecker

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2014

Lukas Staab

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2014

Michael Gnehr

Computer Science

Year 2012

Vice treasurer

Active members

Christoph Rademacher

Computer Science

Year 2009

Matti Noack

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2010

Thomas Golda

Computer Science

Year 2011

Christina Junger

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2011

Luisa Liebert

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2011

Max Preihs

Computer Science

Year 2012

Stephan Scholz

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2012

Sascha Gerspach

Computer Science

Year 2013

Vivien-Marie Krauß

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2013

Clara F. L. Stolzenberg

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2013

Tanja Schellmann

Computer Science

Year 2014

2014

Members 2014/15

Elected members

Clara F. L. Stolzenberg

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2013

FSR representative in StuRa

Franziska Chuleck

Computer Science

Year 2013

Matti Noack

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2010

Max Preihs

Computer Science

Year 2012

Vice treasurer

Philipp Schmuck

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2012

Rick Zausch

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2012

Stephan Scholz

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2012

Vanessa Gombisch

Computer Science

Year 2012

Treasurer

Active members

Christoph Rademacher

Computer Science

Year 2009

Erik Hofmann

Computer Science

Year 2008

Luisa Liebert

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2011

Michael Gnehr

Computer Science

Year 2012

Nora Küchler

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2013

Pia Nöldner

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

Sascha Gerspach

Computer Science

Year 2013

Sebastian Mock

Computer Science

Year 2009

Thomas Golda

Computer Science

Year 2011

Tristan Nauber

Computer Science

Year 2010

Vivien-Marie Krauß

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2013

2013

Members 2013/14

Elected members

Christina Junger

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2011

Vice treasurer

Christoph Balada

Computer and Systems Engineering

Year 2012

Christoph Rademacher

Computer Science

Year 2009

FSR representative in StuRa

Luisa Liebert

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2011

Philipp Wegerich

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2009

Sebastian Ulrich

Computer Science

Year 2011

Thomas Golda

Computer Science

Year 2011

Treasurer

Tristan Nauber

Computer Science

Year 2010

Active members

Benjamin Gebauer

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

Erik Hofmann

Computer Science

Year 2008

Matti Noak

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2010

Peter Elsner

Computer Science

Year 2010

Pia Nöldner

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

Rebecca Seith

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

Sebastian Mock

Computer Science

Year 2009

Stephan Scholz

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2012

2012

Members 2012/13

Elected members

Pia Nöldner

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

Tristan Nauber

Computer Science

Year 2010

Erik Hofmann

Computer Science

Year 2008

FSR representative in StuRa

Rebecca Seith

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

Vice treasurer

Matti Noack

Technical Cybernetics and Systems Theory

Year 2010 

Franziska Vogt

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

Sarah Breitenstein

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

Thomas Golda

Computer Science

Year 2011

Treasurer

Active members

Kerstin Duschek

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2008

Christina Salchow

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2008

Lisa Polster

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2009

Sarah Paul

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2009

A. Philipp Höhne

Computer Science

Year 2008

Christine Hanel

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2009

Tim Drescher

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2009

Christoph Rademacher

Computer Science

Year 2009

Tobias Fischer

Computer and Systems Engineering

Year 2009

Martin Byrenheid

Computer Science

Year 2009

Sebastian Mock

Computer Science

Year 2009

Sebastian Ulrich

Computer Science

Year 2011

Benjamin Gebauer

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010



2011

Members 2011/12

Elected members

Lisa Polster

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2009

Sarah Paul

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2009

A. Philipp Höhne

Computer Science

Year 2008

Christine Hanel

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2009

 

Pia Nöldner

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2010

 

Erik Hofmann

Computer Science

Year 2009

Tim Drescher

(until 03.04.2012)

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2009

 

Christoph Rademacher

Computer Science

Year 2009

 

Tobias Fischer

(from 03.04.2012)

Ingenieurinformatik

Year 2009

Active members

Daniela Lattner

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2008

 

Christina Salchow

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2008

 

Tristan Nauber

Computer Science

Year 2010

Kerstin Duschek

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2008

 

Also:

  • Carsten Hahn
  • Hannes Rauhe
  • Hassan Tagharobi
  • Marc Scheffer
  • Martin Byrenheid
  • Melissa Arlet
  • Sebastian Mock
  • Silke Hügl
  • Wieland Morgenstern

2010

Members 2010/11

Elected members

Hassan Tagharobi

Computer Science

Year 2007

Michael Braun

Computer Science

Year 2006

Jörg Neuberg

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2007

Daniela Lattner

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2008

Kerstin Duschek

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2008

Christina Salchow

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2008

Philipp Rodriguez

Computer and Systems Engineering

Year 2009 

Andreas Schwab

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2006

2009

Members 2009/10

Elected members

Melissa Arlet

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2006

Hassan Tagharobi

Computer Science

Year 2007

Marc Scheffer

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2007

Gunther Krehl

Computer and Systems Engineering

Year 2007

Daniela Lattner

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2008

Silke Hügl

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2007

Andreas Schwab

Biomedical Engineering

Year 2006

Vincent Holluba

Computer Science

Year 2006