http://www.tu-ilmenau.de

Logo TU Ilmenau


Fachschaftsrat der Fakultät für Mathematik
und Naturwissenschaften

headerphoto Fachschaftsrat der Fakultät für Mathematik
und Naturwissenschaften
Ansprechpartner

Fachschaftsrat MN

Raum C325

E-Mail senden

Ihre Position

INHALTE

ehemalige Mitglieder

Mitglieder 2017

Gruppe Mitglieder 2017-2018

Mitglieder:

Kai Daniel Hanke
Alex Steinacker
Meret Behrens
Thomas Freitag
Mark-Dominik Schust
Florian Möller
Lea Bold
Carolin Kästner

 

Aktive:

Laura Degenhardt
Anna Eingartner
Manuel Fiedler
Alexander Fröde
Daniel Furiak
Victoria Haak
Moritz Hoffmann
Lukas Kortmann
Fabian Müller
Lukas Rommel
Thomas Schweser
Cornelia Timm
Steffen Werner

Mitglieder 2016-2017

Mitglieder:

Alex Steinacker
Victoria Haak
Laura Degenhardt (bis 11/2016)
Steffen Werner
Thomas Freitag
Florian Möller
Meret Behrens
Thomas Schweser
Mark-Dominik Schust (ab 11/2016)

 

Aktive:

Moritz Hoffmann
Manuel Fiedler
Cornelia Timm
Lukas Kortmann
Anna Eingartner
Verena Müller

Mitglieder 2015-2016

Mitglieder:

Alex Steinacker
Florian Möller
Lukas Kortmann
Cornelia Timm
Mark-Dominik Schust
Julia Niebling
Laura Degenhardt
Jonathan Rahn

 

Aktive:

Alice Lösch
Steffen Werner

Mitglieder 2014-2015

Mitglieder:

Alex Steinacker
Tom Mehner
Philipp Samuel Werner
Benjamin Proksch
Anja Krötschl
Cornelia Timm
Ann-Marie Dammer
Mark-Dominik Schust

Aktive:

Julia Niebling
Alice Lösch
Steffen Krannich
Robert Fischer

Mitglieder 2013-2014

Mitglieder:

Mark-Dominik Schust
Michaela Krumbholz
Anja Krötschl
Julia Niebling
Cornelia Timm
Tom Mehner

Aktive:

Steffen Krannich
Robert Fischer
Christin Krause
Alice Lösch
Philipp Werner
Benjamin Proksch

Mitglieder 2012-2013

Mitglieder:

Annika Röbisch
Julia Niebling
Ronja Achterberg
Robert Fischer
Eric Weißenborn
Steffen Krannich
Sandra Gozdzik
Anne - Sophie Fischer

Aktive:

Martin Anders
Michaela Kumbholz
Nils Fichtner
Melanie Heibel
Dorothea Liesenberg

 

Mitglieder 2011-2012

Mitglieder:

Steffen Krannich
Nils Fichtner
Annika Röbisch
Julia Niebling
Lukas Schäfer
Robert Fischer
Melanie Heibel
Martin Anders

Aktive:

Anett Boßecker
Dorothea Liesenberg
Paul Träger
Stefan Zeuner

Mitglieder 2010-2011

Mitglieder:

Anett Boßecker
Dorothea Liesenberg
Markus Wiegleb
Paul Träger
Stefanie Friebel
Thomas Sasse
Joel Stoy
Marcus Gartenbach

 

Aktive:

Stefan Zeuner
Susanne Sumi
Steffen Krannich
Stefanie König
Lilly Sommer

Mitglieder 2009-2010

Mitglieder:
Anett Boßecker
Florian Kühnlenz
Stefan Zeuner
Dorothea Liesenberg
Benjamin Richter
Yvonne Maier
Jana Wendig
Dominik Calzone
Stefan Thiele

FSR Aktive:
Stefanie Friebel
Thomas Sasse
Laszlo Brauer

Mitglieder 2008-2009

Stefanie Friebel
Stephan Göldner
Marcel Bechmann
Anett Boßecker
Julia Hofmann
Katja Kulse
Florian Kühnlenz
Cornelia Krannich
Martin Jahn

Mitglieder 2007-2008

Julia Niebergall
Sandro Diegnitz
Andreas Müller
Martin Vielitz
Katja Kulse
Michael Klöppel