Mitglieder 2019-2021

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Carolin Kästner
Kai Daniel Hanke
Lea Bold
Rebecca Cizek
Sascha Kürth
Markus Anton Küstner   
Sina Fredrich
Jonas Kirchhoff

 

Thimo Brendel
Nicolas Schulz
Moritz Hoffmann
Alexander Fröde
Christian Stoß
Jule Lengsfeld
Vincenz Jan Bernreuther
Kira Junghans
Lukas Kortmann
Thomas Schweser
Celine Seiberl
Jonathan Skopp


Mitglieder 2018-2019

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Rebecca Cizek
Noah Hill
Meret Behrens
Lea Bold
Carolin Kästner
Florian Möller
Sina Friedrich
Jonas Kirchhoff             







 

Thimo Brendel
Martin Böhm
Anna Eingartner
Marika Federer
Manuel Fiedler
Thomas Freitag
Alexander Fröde
Daniel Furiak
Victoria Haak
Kai Daniel Hanke
Moritz Hoffmann
Sascha Kürth
Fabian Müller
Nikolas Schulz
Thomas Schweser
Christian Stoß


Mitglieder 2017-2018

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Kai Daniel Hanke
Alex Steinacker
Meret Behrens
Thomas Freitag
Mark-Dominik Schust    
Florian Möller
Lea Bold
Carolin Kästner







 

Martin Böhm
Rebecca Cizek
Laura Degenhardt
Anna Eingartner
Manuel Fiedler
Alexander Fröde
Daniel Furiak
Victoria Haak
Moritz Hoffmann
Lukas Kortmann
Sascha Kürth
Fabian Müller
Lukas Rommel
Thomas Schweser
Cornelia Timm
Steffen Werner


Mitglieder 2016-2017

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Alex Steinacker
Victoria Haak
Laura Degenhardt (bis 11/2016)
Steffen Werner
Thomas Freitag
Florian Möller
Meret Behrens
Thomas Schweser
Mark-Dominik Schust (ab 11/2016)

Moritz Hoffmann
Manuel Fiedler
Cornelia Timm
Lukas Kortmann
Anna Eingartner
Verena Müller


 


Mitglieder 2015-2016

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Alex Steinacker
Florian Möller
Lukas Kortmann
Cornelia Timm
Mark-Dominik Schust    
Julia Niebling
Laura Degenhardt
Jonathan Rahn

Alice Lösch
Steffen Werner





 


Mitglieder 2014-2015

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Alex Steinacker
Tom Mehner
Philipp Samuel Werner   
Benjamin Proksch
Anja Krötschl
Cornelia Timm
Ann-Marie Dammer
Mark-Dominik Schust

Julia Niebling
Alice Lösch
Steffen Krannich
Robert Fischer



 


Mitglieder 2013-2014

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Mark-Dominik Schust    
Michaela Krumbholz
Anja Krötschl
Julia Niebling
Cornelia Timm
Tom Mehner

Steffen Krannich
Robert Fischer
Christin Krause
Alice Lösch
Philipp Werner
Benjamin Proksch


Mitglieder 2012-2013

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Annika Röbisch
Julia Niebling
Ronja Achterberg
Robert Fischer
Eric Weißenborn
Steffen Krannich
Sandra Gozdzik
Anne-Sophie Fischer     

Martin Anders
Michaela Kumbholz
Nils Fichtner
Melanie Heibel
Dorothea Liesenberg


 


Mitglieder 2011-2012

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Steffen Krannich             
Nils Fichtner
Annika Röbisch
Julia Niebling
Lukas Schäfer
Robert Fischer
Melanie Heibel
Martin Anders

Anett Boßecker
Dorothea Liesenberg
Paul Träger
Stefan Zeuner



 


Mitglieder 2010-2011

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Anett Boßecker
Dorothea Liesenberg     
Markus Wiegleb
Paul Träger
Stefanie Friebel
Thomas Sasse
Joel Stoy
Marcus Gartenbach

Stefan Zeuner
Susanne Sumi
Steffen Krannich
Stefanie König
Lilly Sommer


 


Mitglieder 2009-2010

Gewählte:

Aktive:

Anett Boßecker
Florian Kühnlenz
Stefan Zeuner
Dorothea Liesenberg    
Benjamin Richter
Yvonne Maier
Jana Wendig
Dominik Calzone
Stefan Thiele

Stefanie Friebel
Thomas Sasse
Laszlo Brauer





 


Mitglieder 2008-2009

Stefanie Friebel
Stephan Göldner
Marcel Bechmann
Anett Boßecker
Julia Hofmann
Katja Kulse
Florian Kühnlenz
Cornelia Krannich
Martin Jahn


Mitglieder 2007-2008

Julia Niebergall
Sandro Diegnitz
Andreas Müller
Martin Vielitz
Katja Kulse
Michael Klöppel